nbafalcon

Barclays Center, Brooklyn

Qui gagne ?

rejoué : ce que le modèle aurait annoncé
Notre modèle
BOS 82 %✓

Intérêt du match

34 / 100
10 / 28
2 / 24
19 / 22
3 / 14
0 / 12

Face à face

BOSsaison 2024-25BKN
61-21
Bilan
26-56
33-8
Dom. / ext.
12-29
8-2
10 derniers
3-7
+9,5
Écart
-7,2
119,7
Attaque
108,3
110,2
Défense
115,4
116,3
Points marqués
105,1
107,2
Points encaissés
112,2
59,2 %
True shooting
55,3 %
96,6
Rythme
96,7
181
TTFL produit
157
162
TTFL accordé
182
BOSavant le matchBKN
back-to-back
Repos
1 jour

Les joueurs

Boston Celticsscore TTFL
  1. 22 pts · 6 reb · 3 ast · 33 min
    38
  2. 20 pts · 8 reb · 8 ast · 36 min
    29
  3. 24 pts · 2 reb · 0 ast · 32 min
    28
  4. 11 pts · 5 reb · 12 ast · 38 min
    25
  5. 10 pts · 8 reb · 1 ast · 25 min
    23
  6. 8 pts · 6 reb · 3 ast · 24 min
    17
  7. 11 pts · 2 reb · 1 ast · 28 min
    15
  8. 6 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 13 min
    10
  9. 3 pts · 0 reb · 1 ast · 11 min
    3
Brooklyn Netsscore TTFL
  1. 23 pts · 10 reb · 6 ast · 35 min
    34
  2. 21 pts · 6 reb · 2 ast · 31 min
    32
  3. 9 pts · 16 reb · 5 ast · 31 min
    28
  4. 15 pts · 2 reb · 1 ast · 16 min
    27
  5. 14 pts · 5 reb · 2 ast · 35 min
    22
  6. 11 pts · 3 reb · 8 ast · 27 min
    19
  7. 15 pts · 0 reb · 1 ast · 25 min
    14
  8. 5 pts · 1 reb · 6 ast · 23 min
    8
  9. 0 pts · 2 reb · 3 ast · 19 min
    -1

Box score

Boston Celtics
FG3PT
Jrue Holiday38115122225-121-5+6
Jayson Tatum3620880028-191-7-15
Payton Pritchard3322632027-115-8+6
Kristaps Porziņģis3224200109-161-7+13
Sam Hauser2811210004-73-6-9
Luke Kornet2510810205-70-00
Jaylen Brown248631203-81-3+9
Neemias Queta136100002-20-0+8
Baylor Scheierman113010011-21-2-8
Brooklyn Nets
FG3PT
Cameron Johnson35231060149-192-8-7
Ziaire Williams3514521135-94-7+15
Keon Johnson3121621008-155-9+4
Day'Ron Sharpe3191650004-100-0-8
D'Angelo Russell2711381013-81-5-2
Jalen Wilson2515010015-114-8-19
Tyrese Martin235161002-61-5-6
Reece Beekman190230000-50-1+2
Maxwell Lewis1615210106-73-3+11