nbafalcon

Moda Center, Portland

Qui gagne ?

rejoué : ce que le modèle aurait annoncé
Notre modèle
CLE 69 %✓

Intérêt du match

51 / 100
18 / 28
11 / 24
21 / 22
0 / 14
0 / 12

Face à face

CLEsaison 2024-25POR
64-18
Bilan
36-46
30-11
Dom. / ext.
22-19
6-4
10 derniers
4-6
+9,2
Écart
-2,6
121,0
Attaque
111,2
111,9
Défense
113,8
121,9
Points marqués
110,9
112,4
Points encaissés
113,9
60,9 %
True shooting
55,7 %
100,3
Rythme
99,5
195
TTFL produit
168
172
TTFL accordé
182
CLEavant le matchPOR
1 jour
Repos
1 jour

Les joueurs

Cleveland Cavaliersscore TTFL
  1. 27 pts · 5 reb · 8 ast · 33 min
    43
  2. 21 pts · 12 reb · 4 ast · 33 min
    40
  3. 25 pts · 2 reb · 3 ast · 21 min
    39
  4. 14 pts · 2 reb · 3 ast · 30 min
    24
  5. 14 pts · 8 reb · 2 ast · 29 min
    24
  6. 11 pts · 3 reb · 0 ast · 23 min
    14
  7. 3 pts · 1 reb · 1 ast · 21 min
    7
  8. 2 pts · 4 reb · 3 ast · 17 min
    7
  9. 5 pts · 2 reb · 3 ast · 27 min
    6
  10. 0 pts · 2 reb · 1 ast · 7 min
    2
Portland Trail Blazersscore TTFL
  1. 18 pts · 12 reb · 2 ast · 32 min
    39
  2. 18 pts · 6 reb · 6 ast · 30 min
    29
  3. 15 pts · 3 reb · 1 ast · 15 min
    27
  4. 17 pts · 10 reb · 6 ast · 38 min
    21
  5. 18 pts · 4 reb · 2 ast · 40 min
    19
  6. 13 pts · 4 reb · 1 ast · 31 min
    13
  7. 3 pts · 4 reb · 2 ast · 14 min
    5
  8. 7 pts · 1 reb · 8 ast · 30 min
    2
  9. 2 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 11 min
    0

Box score

Cleveland Cavaliers
FG3PT
Evan Mobley33211240438-150-2+5
Darius Garland33275810411-191-3+5
Sam Merrill3014230005-74-6+1
Jarrett Allen2914821036-110-0+8
Max Strus275230002-61-4+7
De'Andre Hunter2311301005-101-3+7
Ty Jerome2125230009-154-5+5
Dean Wade213110201-21-2+8
Isaac Okoro172431001-30-2+7
Javonte Green70210010-00-0+2
Portland Trail Blazers
FG3PT
Shaedon Sharpe4018422018-201-5-10
Deni Avdija38171061036-173-9-3
Donovan Clingan32181221316-102-3-3
Toumani Camara3113413005-132-9-10
Anfernee Simons307181012-121-10-5
Scoot Henderson3018660026-122-7-2
Matisse Thybulle1515311015-65-6-6
Dalano Banton143420001-61-2-9
Duop Reath112100001-40-1-7