nbafalcon

Moda Center, Portland

Qui gagne ?

rejoué : ce que le modèle aurait annoncé
Notre modèle
GSW 74 %✓

Intérêt du match

41 / 100
12 / 28
7 / 24
19 / 22
3 / 14
0 / 12

Face à face

GSWsaison 2024-25POR
48-34
Bilan
36-46
24-17
Dom. / ext.
22-19
7-3
10 derniers
4-6
+3,1
Écart
-2,6
114,2
Attaque
111,2
111,1
Défense
113,8
113,8
Points marqués
110,9
110,5
Points encaissés
113,9
56,9 %
True shooting
55,7 %
99,4
Rythme
99,5
180
TTFL produit
168
173
TTFL accordé
182
GSWavant le matchPOR
1 jour
Repos
1 jour

Les joueurs

Golden State Warriorsscore TTFL
  1. 24 pts · 5 reb · 7 ast · 28 min
    51
  2. 14 pts · 5 reb · 5 ast · 27 min
    18
  3. 10 pts · 7 reb · 3 ast · 30 min
    17
  4. 16 pts · 4 reb · 0 ast · 23 min
    17
  5. 10 pts · 5 reb · 0 ast · 17 min
    15
  6. 10 pts · 1 reb · 1 ast · 16 min
    13
  7. 3 pts · 7 reb · 5 ast · 29 min
    11
  8. 9 pts · 2 reb · 1 ast · 23 min
    9
  9. 1 pts · 5 reb · 1 ast · 16 min
    9
  10. 2 pts · 3 reb · 1 ast · 14 min
    5
  11. 2 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 3 min
    2
  12. 0 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 3 min
    1
  13. 0 pts · 0 reb · 1 ast · 3 min
    1
  14. 0 pts · 0 reb · 1 ast · 5 min
    -1
  15. 2 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 3 min
    -1
Portland Trail Blazersscore TTFL
  1. 19 pts · 6 reb · 1 ast · 20 min
    33
  2. 14 pts · 15 reb · 1 ast · 27 min
    28
  3. 11 pts · 4 reb · 0 ast · 22 min
    19
  4. 15 pts · 2 reb · 1 ast · 25 min
    17
  5. 7 pts · 6 reb · 4 ast · 36 min
    12
  6. 10 pts · 4 reb · 3 ast · 33 min
    11
  7. 3 pts · 8 reb · 5 ast · 25 min
    5
  8. 4 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 15 min
    4
  9. 0 pts · 3 reb · 0 ast · 6 min
    0
  10. 3 pts · 4 reb · 6 ast · 31 min
    -7

Box score

Golden State Warriors
FG3PT
Brandin Podziemski3010732004-112-6+31
Draymond Green293754121-61-5+13
Jimmy Butler III2824572006-101-2+22
Stephen Curry2714550116-142-8+8
Buddy Hield2316400106-144-10+13
Moses Moody239212013-102-5+9
Jonathan Kuminga1710501112-70-2+4
Kevon Looney161510200-00-0+14
Quinten Post1610110103-72-5+7
Gary Payton II142312031-20-0+6
Gui Santos50010020-00-0-2
Pat Spencer30001000-00-0-10
Braxton Key32100010-00-0-10
Kevin Knox II32000021-20-1-10
Trayce Jackson-Davis30011010-00-0-10
Portland Trail Blazers
FG3PT
Kris Murray367641122-80-3-5
Toumani Camara3310432004-131-5-8
Dalano Banton313460171-120-5-29
Donovan Clingan27141510107-130-3-28
Rayan Rupert2515210026-121-3-6
Sidy Cissoko253850061-50-2+3
Matisse Thybulle2211403223-62-5-19
Jabari Walker2019612026-102-3+1
Justin Minaya154001012-40-0+7
Duop Reath60300000-20-1-1