nbafalcon
mercredi 25 décembre 2024ABC/ESPN/ESPN+/Disney+

Chase Center, San Francisco

Qui gagne ?

rejoué : ce que le modèle aurait annoncé
Notre modèle
GSW 56 %✗

Intérêt du match

70 / 100
14 / 28
20 / 24
20 / 22
10 / 14
6 / 12

Face à face

LALsaison 2024-25GSW
50-32
Bilan
48-34
19-22
Dom. / ext.
24-17
6-4
10 derniers
7-3
+1,2
Écart
+3,1
115,0
Attaque
114,2
113,8
Défense
111,1
113,4
Points marqués
113,8
112,2
Points encaissés
110,5
59,3 %
True shooting
56,9 %
98,3
Rythme
99,4
180
TTFL produit
180
175
TTFL accordé
173
LALavant le matchGSW
1 jour
Repos
1 jour

Les joueurs

Los Angeles Lakersscore TTFL
  1. 31 pts · 4 reb · 10 ast · 37 min
    54
  2. 26 pts · 10 reb · 10 ast · 37 min
    44
  3. 18 pts · 4 reb · 1 ast · 39 min
    27
  4. 13 pts · 7 reb · 2 ast · 25 min
    23
  5. 16 pts · 4 reb · 2 ast · 34 min
    18
  6. 2 pts · 6 reb · 0 ast · 9 min
    9
  7. 4 pts · 1 reb · 2 ast · 23 min
    6
  8. 5 pts · 3 reb · 3 ast · 29 min
    3
  9. 0 pts · 2 reb · 0 ast · 7 min
    0
Golden State Warriorsscore TTFL
  1. 38 pts · 1 reb · 6 ast · 36 min
    48
  2. 21 pts · 12 reb · 3 ast · 35 min
    35
  3. 11 pts · 9 reb · 4 ast · 26 min
    26
  4. 14 pts · 6 reb · 0 ast · 28 min
    18
  5. 11 pts · 2 reb · 5 ast · 28 min
    16
  6. 3 pts · 10 reb · 6 ast · 34 min
    14
  7. 6 pts · 3 reb · 1 ast · 24 min
    9
  8. 4 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 7 min
    7
  9. 0 pts · 0 reb · 1 ast · 5 min
    1
  10. 5 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 17 min
    0

Box score

Los Angeles Lakers
FG3PT
Rui Hachimura3918410116-125-7-5
LeBron James373141021112-222-4+4
Austin Reaves372610101038-204-10-4
Max Christie3416420015-132-8-8
Gabe Vincent295330012-71-6+3
Dalton Knecht2513720105-91-5+13
Cam Reddish234122012-40-2+7
Christian Koloko92600111-10-0+7
Anthony Davis70201000-30-0-7
Golden State Warriors
FG3PT
Stephen Curry36381600414-248-15-1
Andrew Wiggins35211230108-193-7+4
Draymond Green3431060421-61-5+2
Dennis Schröder2811251013-103-6+4
Jonathan Kuminga2814601014-100-4-17
Trayce Jackson-Davis2611940225-70-0+11
Brandin Podziemski246310012-52-3+2
Buddy Hield175000112-61-5-4
Gary Payton II74100002-20-0-4
Kevon Looney50010000-00-0-7