nbafalcon

Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia

Qui gagne ?

rejoué : ce que le modèle aurait annoncé
Notre modèle
MIL 58 %✓

Intérêt du match

57 / 100
10 / 28
18 / 24
20 / 22
3 / 14
6 / 12

Face à face

MILsaison 2024-25PHI
48-34
Bilan
24-58
21-20
Dom. / ext.
12-29
8-2
10 derniers
1-9
+2,4
Écart
-6,3
115,2
Attaque
111,0
112,8
Défense
117,4
115,5
Points marqués
109,6
113,0
Points encaissés
115,8
60,0 %
True shooting
56,4 %
99,9
Rythme
98,1
184
TTFL produit
165
175
TTFL accordé
187
MILavant le matchPHI
–
Repos
–

Les joueurs

Milwaukee Bucksscore TTFL
  1. 25 pts · 14 reb · 7 ast · 31 min
    51
  2. 30 pts · 9 reb · 6 ast · 38 min
    46
  3. 16 pts · 5 reb · 3 ast · 30 min
    32
  4. 16 pts · 3 reb · 3 ast · 26 min
    27
  5. 10 pts · 8 reb · 6 ast · 36 min
    19
  6. 11 pts · 2 reb · 0 ast · 34 min
    15
  7. 9 pts · 4 reb · 1 ast · 21 min
    11
  8. 5 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 2 min
    7
  9. 0 pts · 0 reb · 1 ast · 4 min
    2
  10. 2 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 13 min
    1
  11. 0 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 1 min
    0
  12. 0 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 1 min
    0
  13. 0 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 1 min
    0
  14. 0 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 1 min
    -1
Philadelphia 76ersscore TTFL
  1. 13 pts · 4 reb · 6 ast · 24 min
    25
  2. 12 pts · 9 reb · 3 ast · 37 min
    23
  3. 10 pts · 13 reb · 0 ast · 25 min
    23
  4. 25 pts · 6 reb · 3 ast · 39 min
    21
  5. 21 pts · 2 reb · 1 ast · 30 min
    19
  6. 10 pts · 4 reb · 3 ast · 26 min
    14
  7. 7 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 9 min
    12
  8. 3 pts · 5 reb · 0 ast · 15 min
    7
  9. 4 pts · 2 reb · 0 ast · 4 min
    6
  10. 2 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 3 min
    4
  11. 0 pts · 1 reb · 1 ast · 3 min
    0
  12. 0 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 3 min
    0
  13. 2 pts · 1 reb · 1 ast · 22 min
    -2

Box score

Milwaukee Bucks
FG3PT
Damian Lillard3830960039-196-12+19
Brook Lopez3610860643-111-6+18
Gary Trent Jr.3411200003-62-5+11
Giannis Antetokounmpo31251470138-110-0+7
Taurean Prince3016530006-74-5+2
Bobby Portis Jr.2616332147-101-1+8
Pat Connaughton219410104-91-5+5
Delon Wright132001001-30-1+2
AJ Green40011000-00-0+4
Tyler Smith25100002-31-2-1
AJ Johnson10000000-10-00
Andre Jackson Jr.10000000-00-00
Ryan Rollins10000000-00-00
MarJon Beauchamp10000000-00-00
Philadelphia 76ers
FG3PT
Tyrese Maxey39256311110-312-9-13
Caleb Martin3712930135-100-1-20
Kelly Oubre Jr.3021210018-181-6-20
Guerschon Yabusele2610433034-81-4-12
Andre Drummond25101300014-80-1-6
Kyle Lowry2413460004-73-5-11
Eric Gordon222110001-60-2+6
KJ Martin153500001-30-0-12
Ricky Council IV97100011-21-1+1
Jared McCain44200002-30-1+3
Lester Quiñones30110000-10-1+3
Adem Bona32100001-10-0+3
Jeff Dowtin Jr.30000000-00-0+3