nbafalcon

PHX Arena, Phoenix

Qui gagne ?

rejoué : ce que le modèle aurait annoncé
Notre modèle
PHX 73 %✓

Intérêt du match

45 / 100
17 / 28
8 / 24
20 / 22
0 / 14
0 / 12

Face à face

TORsaison 2024-25PHX
30-52
Bilan
36-46
12-29
Dom. / ext.
24-17
5-5
10 derniers
1-9
-4,1
Écart
-2,9
109,6
Attaque
114,8
113,7
Défense
117,7
110,9
Points marqués
113,6
115,2
Points encaissés
116,6
55,5 %
True shooting
59,7 %
100,6
Rythme
98,3
174
TTFL produit
182
183
TTFL accordé
186
TORavant le matchPHX
back-to-back
Repos
back-to-back

Les joueurs

Toronto Raptorsscore TTFL
  1. 15 pts · 7 reb · 7 ast · 30 min
    24
  2. 12 pts · 8 reb · 3 ast · 21 min
    23
  3. 10 pts · 6 reb · 0 ast · 30 min
    20
  4. 16 pts · 4 reb · 3 ast · 31 min
    17
  5. 12 pts · 3 reb · 0 ast · 25 min
    15
  6. 14 pts · 3 reb · 1 ast · 30 min
    10
  7. 2 pts · 6 reb · 2 ast · 27 min
    5
  8. 5 pts · 2 reb · 0 ast · 24 min
    3
  9. 3 pts · 1 reb · 4 ast · 23 min
    -2
Phoenix Sunsscore TTFL
  1. 27 pts · 4 reb · 6 ast · 32 min
    45
  2. 9 pts · 9 reb · 4 ast · 26 min
    27
  3. 11 pts · 10 reb · 3 ast · 24 min
    26
  4. 14 pts · 3 reb · 3 ast · 26 min
    24
  5. 15 pts · 3 reb · 4 ast · 27 min
    21
  6. 12 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 6 min
    21
  7. 17 pts · 6 reb · 0 ast · 24 min
    20
  8. 10 pts · 4 reb · 1 ast · 12 min
    17
  9. 2 pts · 5 reb · 6 ast · 19 min
    9
  10. 4 pts · 1 reb · 1 ast · 6 min
    8
  11. 3 pts · 0 reb · 3 ast · 6 min
    6
  12. 3 pts · 2 reb · 2 ast · 16 min
    5
  13. 2 pts · 0 reb · 1 ast · 6 min
    3
  14. 0 pts · 2 reb · 0 ast · 6 min
    2
  15. 0 pts · 4 reb · 0 ast · 4 min
    2

Box score

Toronto Raptors
FG3PT
Scottie Barnes3116430055-131-2-21
Colin Castleton3010600223-40-0-28
Immanuel Quickley3015771015-142-7-21
Jamison Battle3014310005-144-12-17
Jonathan Mogbo272620001-70-0-12
A.J. Lawson2512301014-92-5-32
Garrett Temple245201011-61-4-23
Jamal Shead233141011-80-5-25
Orlando Robinson2112830006-120-0-21
Phoenix Suns
FG3PT
Devin Booker3227460018-153-6+23
Tyus Jones2715340015-124-7+33
Kevin Durant2614331045-71-1+5
Oso Ighodaro269941104-60-0+39
Ryan Dunn2417600117-163-7+4
Royce O'Neale24111031104-83-6+38
Cody Martin192563001-60-3+24
Collin Gillespie163220101-41-3-1
Nick Richards1210410004-80-0-4
TyTy Washington Jr.63030001-21-2+10
Monte Morris612101004-54-4+8
Vasilije Micic60200000-00-0+8
Damion Lee62010011-10-0+8
Bol Bol64110002-20-0+8
Mason Plumlee40400020-00-0-3