nbafalcon

Spectrum Center, Charlotte

Qui gagne ?

rejoué : ce que le modèle aurait annoncé
Notre modèle
CHA 54 %✓

Intérêt du match

49 / 100
11 / 28
21 / 24
17 / 22
0 / 14
0 / 12

Face à face

UTAsaison 2024-25CHA
17-65
Bilan
19-63
7-34
Dom. / ext.
12-29
1-9
10 derniers
1-9
-9,3
Écart
-9,0
110,3
Attaque
106,7
119,6
Défense
115,8
111,9
Points marqués
105,1
121,2
Points encaissés
114,2
57,0 %
True shooting
53,8 %
100,9
Rythme
98,2
169
TTFL produit
157
196
TTFL accordé
182
UTAavant le matchCHA
2 jours
Repos
back-to-back

Les joueurs

Utah Jazzscore TTFL
  1. 19 pts · 1 reb · 5 ast · 26 min
    31
  2. 17 pts · 2 reb · 7 ast · 32 min
    28
  3. 6 pts · 11 reb · 1 ast · 24 min
    21
  4. 14 pts · 13 reb · 2 ast · 33 min
    20
  5. 20 pts · 4 reb · 4 ast · 32 min
    20
  6. 11 pts · 4 reb · 2 ast · 27 min
    17
  7. 12 pts · 2 reb · 0 ast · 19 min
    14
  8. 5 pts · 2 reb · 2 ast · 29 min
    1
  9. 2 pts · 2 reb · 2 ast · 17 min
    -4
Charlotte Hornetsscore TTFL
  1. 26 pts · 10 reb · 8 ast · 35 min
    48
  2. 18 pts · 13 reb · 1 ast · 34 min
    38
  3. 14 pts · 2 reb · 3 ast · 26 min
    26
  4. 12 pts · 4 reb · 2 ast · 25 min
    26
  5. 10 pts · 8 reb · 6 ast · 32 min
    16
  6. 10 pts · 4 reb · 1 ast · 18 min
    16
  7. 6 pts · 2 reb · 1 ast · 11 min
    5
  8. 7 pts · 2 reb · 5 ast · 26 min
    4
  9. 4 pts · 2 reb · 0 ast · 9 min
    4
  10. 0 pts · 0 reb · 1 ast · 5 min
    1
  11. 3 pts · 0 reb · 5 ast · 20 min
    -2

Box score

Utah Jazz
FG3PT
Kyle Filipowski33141320016-162-8-1
Isaiah Collier3217273146-110-3-4
Keyonte George3220441027-203-10-2
KJ Martin295221012-81-6-13
Jaden Springer2711422114-91-5+1
Brice Sensabaugh2619153006-115-10-3
Oscar Tshiebwe2461112013-40-0+2
Johnny Juzang1912201005-102-5-3
Svi Mykhailiuk172220000-70-5+3
Charlotte Hornets
FG3PT
Miles Bridges352610811411-173-6+17
Mark Williams34181310038-90-0+15
KJ Simpson3210862124-132-8+14
Seth Curry267250022-91-7+7
Josh Green2614230014-53-3+8
Tidjane Salaün2512420204-53-3-5
Nick Smith Jr.203050031-61-5-11
DaQuan Jeffries1810410104-72-5-4
Jusuf Nurkić116210013-70-1-8
Moussa Diabaté94200022-20-0-9
Taj Gibson50010000-00-0-4