nbafalcon

United Center, Chicago

Qui gagne ?

rejoué : ce que le modèle aurait annoncé
Notre modèle
CHI 87 %✓

Intérêt du match

20 / 100
0 / 28
0 / 24
17 / 22
3 / 14
0 / 12

Face à face

WASsaison 2024-25CHI
18-64
Bilan
39-43
10-32
Dom. / ext.
18-23
2-8
10 derniers
7-3
-12,2
Écart
-1,6
105,8
Attaque
113,3
118,0
Défense
115,0
108,0
Points marqués
117,8
120,4
Points encaissés
119,4
54,6 %
True shooting
58,6 %
101,8
Rythme
103,6
161
TTFL produit
186
197
TTFL accordé
189
WASavant le matchCHI
1 jour
Repos
1 jour

Les joueurs

Washington Wizardsscore TTFL
  1. 22 pts · 14 reb · 1 ast · 38 min
    40
  2. 18 pts · 5 reb · 11 ast · 35 min
    30
  3. 17 pts · 3 reb · 2 ast · 26 min
    22
  4. 11 pts · 2 reb · 3 ast · 24 min
    13
  5. 3 pts · 7 reb · 5 ast · 32 min
    10
  6. 3 pts · 4 reb · 0 ast · 24 min
    4
  7. 8 pts · 3 reb · 1 ast · 34 min
    1
  8. 7 pts · 3 reb · 3 ast · 26 min
    -4
Chicago Bullsscore TTFL
  1. 23 pts · 9 reb · 1 ast · 28 min
    43
  2. 15 pts · 12 reb · 8 ast · 28 min
    35
  3. 20 pts · 6 reb · 4 ast · 32 min
    34
  4. 16 pts · 9 reb · 4 ast · 28 min
    33
  5. 8 pts · 4 reb · 3 ast · 20 min
    15
  6. 12 pts · 1 reb · 4 ast · 24 min
    14
  7. 7 pts · 4 reb · 6 ast · 31 min
    10
  8. 3 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 3 min
    6
  9. 5 pts · 3 reb · 1 ast · 23 min
    5
  10. 8 pts · 3 reb · 1 ast · 13 min
    4
  11. 2 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 4 min
    4
  12. 0 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 3 min
    1
  13. 0 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 3 min
    0

Box score

Washington Wizards
FG3PT
Justin Champagnie38221413139-153-7-18
Bub Carrington35185110147-152-6-18
AJ Johnson348311033-130-4-34
Colby Jones323751011-50-2-14
Alex Sarr267330133-151-8-19
Tristan Vukcevic2617320217-141-5-16
JT Thor243401011-40-1-10
Kyshawn George2411231004-103-8-21
Chicago Bulls
FG3PT
Matas Buzelis3220640327-143-6+12
Kevin Huerter317462023-91-6+12
Nikola Vučević28151281217-151-3+23
Coby White2816941126-111-2+30
Julian Phillips2823911007-113-6+25
Talen Horton-Tucker2412141123-90-4+1
Patrick Williams235311002-71-4+7
Zach Collins208431033-50-1+7
Jevon Carter138310003-102-8+15
Jalen Smith42100001-10-0+6
Jahmir Young33100001-11-1+4
E.J. Liddell30100000-00-0+4
Emanuel Miller30000000-00-0+4