nbafalcon

State Farm Arena, Atlanta

Qui gagne ?

rejoué : ce que le modèle aurait annoncé
Notre modèle
BOS 73 %✓

Intérêt du match

50 / 100
20 / 28
8 / 24
19 / 22
3 / 14
0 / 12

Face à face

BOSsaison 2024-25ATL
61-21
Bilan
40-42
33-8
Dom. / ext.
21-19
8-2
10 derniers
5-5
+9,5
Écart
-1,0
119,7
Attaque
113,8
110,2
Défense
114,8
116,3
Points marqués
118,2
107,2
Points encaissés
119,3
59,2 %
True shooting
58,1 %
96,6
Rythme
103,4
181
TTFL produit
189
162
TTFL accordé
190
BOSavant le matchATL
1 jour
Repos
back-to-back

Les joueurs

Boston Celticsscore TTFL
  1. 28 pts · 6 reb · 9 ast · 30 min
    42
  2. 21 pts · 6 reb · 6 ast · 29 min
    32
  3. 9 pts · 5 reb · 3 ast · 22 min
    25
  4. 18 pts · 3 reb · 4 ast · 25 min
    24
  5. 16 pts · 3 reb · 2 ast · 24 min
    22
  6. 10 pts · 7 reb · 0 ast · 23 min
    22
  7. 2 pts · 7 reb · 0 ast · 16 min
    11
  8. 10 pts · 2 reb · 1 ast · 20 min
    6
  9. 2 pts · 3 reb · 2 ast · 9 min
    6
  10. 2 pts · 4 reb · 0 ast · 19 min
    3
  11. 2 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 8 min
    1
  12. 3 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 6 min
    1
  13. 0 pts · 3 reb · 0 ast · 8 min
    -2
Atlanta Hawksscore TTFL
  1. 18 pts · 10 reb · 0 ast · 23 min
    32
  2. 20 pts · 11 reb · 4 ast · 31 min
    24
  3. 11 pts · 6 reb · 3 ast · 29 min
    20
  4. 10 pts · 0 reb · 2 ast · 26 min
    16
  5. 6 pts · 4 reb · 2 ast · 21 min
    16
  6. 15 pts · 3 reb · 2 ast · 30 min
    13
  7. 8 pts · 2 reb · 3 ast · 24 min
    11
  8. 2 pts · 5 reb · 1 ast · 17 min
    6
  9. 1 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 8 min
    0
  10. 0 pts · 2 reb · 0 ast · 8 min
    -2
  11. 2 pts · 0 reb · 6 ast · 23 min
    -8

Box score

Boston Celtics
FG3PT
Jayson Tatum30286920110-216-14+27
Derrick White2921662138-164-9+31
Payton Pritchard2518341037-123-8+21
Jrue Holiday2416320117-112-6+20
Neemias Queta2310701104-70-0+31
Al Horford229532203-41-2+23
Sam Hauser2010211014-112-8+8
Jordan Walsh192402121-30-2+3
Luke Kornet162701101-20-0+2
Xavier Tillman92320001-20-1-3
Jaden Springer82102001-40-2-3
Baylor Scheierman80300000-30-2-3
JD Davison63001011-30-1-7
Atlanta Hawks
FG3PT
Jalen Johnson31201141067-202-7-34
Zaccharie Risacher3015320026-151-6-24
David Roddy2911630024-71-3+4
Garrison Mathews2610020104-52-3-14
Dyson Daniels248231014-90-1-23
Trae Young232061031-100-6-28
Onyeka Okongwu23181002018-120-3-16
Keaton Wallace216424222-50-1-4
Clint Capela172510011-30-0-17
Dominick Barlow81000000-10-0+3
Mouhamed Gueye80200010-20-1+3