nbafalcon

Moda Center, Portland

Qui gagne ?

rejoué : ce que le modèle aurait annoncé
Notre modèle
DEN 69 %✗

Intérêt du match

55 / 100
19 / 28
11 / 24
22 / 22
3 / 14
0 / 12

Face à face

DENsaison 2024-25POR
50-32
Bilan
36-46
24-17
Dom. / ext.
22-19
5-5
10 derniers
4-6
+3,7
Écart
-2,6
118,9
Attaque
111,2
115,2
Défense
113,8
120,8
Points marqués
110,9
116,9
Points encaissés
113,9
60,5 %
True shooting
55,7 %
100,7
Rythme
99,5
202
TTFL produit
168
184
TTFL accordé
182
DENavant le matchPOR
1 jour
Repos
1 jour

Les joueurs

Denver Nuggetsscore TTFL
  1. 23 pts · 3 reb · 4 ast · 32 min
    38
  2. 17 pts · 5 reb · 3 ast · 29 min
    26
  3. 15 pts · 5 reb · 2 ast · 33 min
    24
  4. 18 pts · 4 reb · 4 ast · 30 min
    22
  5. 12 pts · 5 reb · 0 ast · 27 min
    16
  6. 10 pts · 4 reb · 2 ast · 35 min
    14
  7. 5 pts · 0 reb · 5 ast · 23 min
    9
  8. 3 pts · 3 reb · 1 ast · 4 min
    8
  9. 0 pts · 1 reb · 1 ast · 12 min
    4
  10. 4 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 4 min
    4
  11. 0 pts · 0 reb · 2 ast · 4 min
    2
  12. 2 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 6 min
    1
Portland Trail Blazersscore TTFL
  1. 36 pts · 8 reb · 7 ast · 38 min
    67
  2. 19 pts · 3 reb · 5 ast · 29 min
    36
  3. 16 pts · 6 reb · 4 ast · 36 min
    28
  4. 12 pts · 7 reb · 4 ast · 32 min
    26
  5. 23 pts · 6 reb · 2 ast · 39 min
    24
  6. 16 pts · 2 reb · 4 ast · 20 min
    18
  7. 3 pts · 3 reb · 1 ast · 17 min
    8
  8. 3 pts · 3 reb · 2 ast · 21 min
    7
  9. 0 pts · 0 reb · 1 ast · 2 min
    0
  10. 0 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 2 min
    0
  11. 0 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 2 min
    -2

Box score

Denver Nuggets
FG3PT
Jamal Murray3510422135-100-2-16
Christian Braun3315520036-81-3-18
Aaron Gordon3223340016-101-3-11
Russell Westbrook3018443096-130-1-8
Michael Porter Jr.2917531035-103-7-20
Peyton Watson2712500005-112-4-12
Jalen Pickett235051002-61-2-9
Zeke Nnaji120113100-10-1-11
Spencer Jones62100010-20-1+1
PJ Hall44000002-30-1+3
Hunter Tyson43310001-21-1+3
Vlatko Cancar40020000-00-0+3
Portland Trail Blazers
FG3PT
Shaedon Sharpe39236211110-221-10+21
Deni Avdija38368731512-164-6+27
Toumani Camara3616642015-102-5+20
Duop Reath3212741016-80-1+26
Dalano Banton2919353326-102-5+14
Kris Murray213320101-41-2-7
Scoot Henderson2016241056-133-5-1
Matisse Thybulle173311001-31-1+7
Rayan Rupert20000020-00-0-4
Bryce McGowens20010000-10-0-4
Justin Minaya20000000-00-0-4