nbafalcon

Intuit Dome, Inglewood

Qui gagne ?

rejoué : ce que le modèle aurait annoncé
Notre modèle
LAC 67 %✓

Intérêt du match

45 / 100
16 / 28
12 / 24
17 / 22
0 / 14
0 / 12

Face à face

MIAsaison 2024-25LAC
37-45
Bilan
50-32
18-23
Dom. / ext.
30-11
6-4
10 derniers
9-1
+0,4
Écart
+4,9
112,5
Attaque
114,4
112,1
Défense
109,4
110,6
Points marqués
112,9
110,0
Points encaissés
108,2
57,8 %
True shooting
59,0 %
97,1
Rythme
98,3
175
TTFL produit
182
173
TTFL accordé
167
MIAavant le matchLAC
1 jour
Repos
4 jours

Les joueurs

Miami Heatscore TTFL
  1. 32 pts · 11 reb · 7 ast · 37 min
    50
  2. 19 pts · 13 reb · 0 ast · 33 min
    41
  3. 11 pts · 7 reb · 2 ast · 23 min
    17
  4. 9 pts · 5 reb · 2 ast · 36 min
    14
  5. 10 pts · 2 reb · 5 ast · 33 min
    12
  6. 9 pts · 3 reb · 0 ast · 15 min
    9
  7. 5 pts · 6 reb · 3 ast · 28 min
    2
  8. 3 pts · 2 reb · 2 ast · 25 min
    -1
  9. 0 pts · 0 reb · 1 ast · 10 min
    -5
LA Clippersscore TTFL
  1. 21 pts · 20 reb · 1 ast · 32 min
    49
  2. 29 pts · 6 reb · 1 ast · 36 min
    48
  3. 26 pts · 5 reb · 11 ast · 37 min
    45
  4. 5 pts · 7 reb · 0 ast · 8 min
    12
  5. 6 pts · 5 reb · 1 ast · 21 min
    8
  6. 9 pts · 0 reb · 1 ast · 16 min
    8
  7. 0 pts · 5 reb · 1 ast · 24 min
    6
  8. 5 pts · 0 reb · 0 ast · 25 min
    5
  9. 6 pts · 0 reb · 4 ast · 16 min
    4
  10. 2 pts · 0 reb · 8 ast · 26 min
    -5

Box score

Miami Heat
FG3PT
Tyler Herro37321170019-204-13-2
Haywood Highsmith369523113-82-7-4
Jaime Jaquez Jr.3310251054-92-40
Kel'el Ware33191301117-113-3-14
Nikola Jović285631131-101-7-16
Duncan Robinson253220021-51-5-8
Terry Rozier2311720025-101-3-8
Kevin Love159301003-83-8+3
Alec Burks100010000-40-2-6
LA Clippers
FG3PT
James Harden37265111149-176-10+13
Norman Powell36296130012-175-8+8
Ivica Zubac322120102110-130-0+3
Kris Dunn262081021-100-6+10
Amir Coffey255002001-51-3+2
Nicolas Batum240511200-20-1+3
Kawhi Leonard216512003-90-3+2
Kevin Porter Jr.166040123-100-1+2
Derrick Jones Jr.169011014-70-2+8
Mo Bamba85700012-31-2+4