nbafalcon

State Farm Arena, Atlanta

Qui gagne ?

rejoué : ce que le modèle aurait annoncé
Notre modèle
ATL 68 %✗

Intérêt du match

53 / 100
17 / 28
12 / 24
21 / 22
3 / 14
0 / 12

Face à face

TORsaison 2024-25ATL
30-52
Bilan
40-42
12-29
Dom. / ext.
21-19
5-5
10 derniers
5-5
-4,1
Écart
-1,0
109,6
Attaque
113,8
113,7
Défense
114,8
110,9
Points marqués
118,2
115,2
Points encaissés
119,3
55,5 %
True shooting
58,1 %
100,6
Rythme
103,4
174
TTFL produit
189
183
TTFL accordé
190
TORavant le matchATL
1 jour
Repos
back-to-back

Les joueurs

Toronto Raptorsscore TTFL
  1. 25 pts · 6 reb · 3 ast · 39 min
    39
  2. 17 pts · 9 reb · 5 ast · 28 min
    39
  3. 18 pts · 5 reb · 4 ast · 20 min
    30
  4. 11 pts · 4 reb · 5 ast · 14 min
    26
  5. 15 pts · 6 reb · 3 ast · 36 min
    25
  6. 17 pts · 2 reb · 0 ast · 18 min
    23
  7. 15 pts · 3 reb · 3 ast · 32 min
    20
  8. 2 pts · 1 reb · 7 ast · 31 min
    7
  9. 2 pts · 2 reb · 2 ast · 17 min
    3
  10. 0 pts · 1 reb · 0 ast · 7 min
    -2
Atlanta Hawksscore TTFL
  1. 19 pts · 12 reb · 4 ast · 30 min
    45
  2. 22 pts · 8 reb · 5 ast · 37 min
    42
  3. 23 pts · 3 reb · 0 ast · 32 min
    32
  4. 11 pts · 2 reb · 1 ast · 17 min
    21
  5. 18 pts · 1 reb · 13 ast · 39 min
    20
  6. 13 pts · 2 reb · 2 ast · 25 min
    18
  7. 3 pts · 1 reb · 1 ast · 11 min
    4
  8. 2 pts · 2 reb · 1 ast · 7 min
    3
  9. 8 pts · 2 reb · 2 ast · 31 min
    1
  10. 0 pts · 3 reb · 1 ast · 11 min
    -2

Box score

Toronto Raptors
FG3PT
Scottie Barnes3925631018-171-2+11
RJ Barrett3615632056-93-3+5
Gradey Dick3215332046-101-5+12
Davion Mitchell312170021-30-0+17
Jakob Poeltl2817952237-100-0+6
Bruce Brown2018541028-121-3-8
Chris Boucher1817201017-102-4-11
Jamal Shead172220001-40-1-14
Kelly Olynyk1411451013-41-2+2
Ja'Kobe Walter70100000-20-1-5
Atlanta Hawks
FG3PT
Trae Young39181130037-192-8-8
Dyson Daniels3722854028-142-4+2
Bogdan Bogdanović3223300138-123-5+6
De'Andre Hunter318220023-112-8-1
Onyeka Okongwu30191242126-80-1-6
Vít Krejčí2513222005-103-7-2
Dominick Barlow1711212004-61-1+1
Garrison Mathews110310000-30-30
Jalen Johnson113111021-20-0-10
David Roddy72210000-20-0+3